Cable networks

Bestsellers in Cable networks

AMS 9537 Wanduhr Quarz analog Metall antik vintage rund römische Ziffern
NEW
64,94 EUR
 
Shippingtime: 5-6 Days
14,16 EUR
 
Shippingtime: 5-6 Days
Network Card Edimax EN-9260TXE PCI E 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy Network Card Edimax EN-9260TXE PCI E 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps at an unbeatable price.
  • Type: Network wiring
  • Brand: Edimax
  • Data speed: 1 Gbps
  • Connection: PCI
23,15 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Network Card Edimax EN-9235TX-32 PCI 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy Network Card Edimax EN-9235TX-32 PCI 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps at an unbeatable price.
  • Type: Network wiring
  • Brand: Edimax
  • Data speed: 1 Gbps
  • Connection: PCI
21,06 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
USB to Ethernet Adapter Edimax EU-4208 10 / 100 Mbps
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy USB to Ethernet Adapter Edimax EU-4208 10 / 100 Mbps at an unbeatable price.
  • Type: Network wiring
  • Brand: Edimax
21,91 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Network Card approx! APPPCIE1000 PCI E 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy Network Card approx! APPPCIE1000 PCI E 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps at an unbeatable price.
  • Type: Network wiring
  • Brand: Approx!
  • Data speed: 100 Mbps
  • Connection: PCIe
16,30 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP LC Optical Module D-Link DEM-310GT
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy SFP LC Optical Module D-Link DEM-310GT at an unbeatable price.
  • Type: Network wiring
  • Brand: D-Link
  • Data speed: 1 Gbps
97,33 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Network Card D-Link DGE-528T PCI 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy Network Card D-Link DGE-528T PCI 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps at an unbeatable price.
  • Type: Network wiring
  • Brand: D-Link
  • Data speed: 1 Gbps
  • Connection: PCI
23,81 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G Injector PoE 48VDC,24W (UAP)
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G Injector PoE 48VDC,24W (UAP) at an unbeatable price.
27,48 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Network Adaptor UBIQUITI UF-Nano UFiber 1 x GPON 1 GB | Black
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy Network Adaptor UBIQUITI UF-Nano UFiber 1 x GPON 1 GB | Black at an unbeatable price.
  • 1 GB
  • 1 x GPON
101,77 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Network Adaptor UBIQUITI UF-GP-B+ OLT |
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy Network Adaptor UBIQUITI UF-GP-B+ OLT | at an unbeatable price.
  • Range: 20 km
  • Mono mode: yes
  • OLT
129,23 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
MonoMode SFP Fibre Module TP-Link TL-SM311LS 10 km
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MonoMode SFP Fibre Module TP-Link TL-SM311LS 10 km at an unbeatable price.
  • Type: 9/125 μm
  • Range: 10 km
  • Speed: 1.25 Gbps
  • Compatible: TL-SG5412F/5428, TL-SL5428E, TL-SG3210/3216/3424/3424P, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2210/2216/2424/2424P, TL-SL2210/2218/2428/2452, TL-SL1351, MC200L
32,16 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
MultiMode SFP Fibre Module TP-Link TL-SM311LM 1.25 Gbps
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MultiMode SFP Fibre Module TP-Link TL-SM311LM 1.25 Gbps at an unbeatable price.
  • Type: Plug and play
  • Speed: 1.25 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Compatible: TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E, TL-SG3210/3216/3424/3424P, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2216/2424, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351, MC200L
33,49 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
MonoMode SFP Fibre Module TP-Link TL-SM321B 1.25 Gbps
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MonoMode SFP Fibre Module TP-Link TL-SM321B 1.25 Gbps at an unbeatable price.
  • Speed: 1.25 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx
  • Range: 10 km
  • Power supply: Electric Network
  • Voltage: 3,3V
33,56 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Singlemode Media Converter TP-Link MC110CS 100 Mbps Grey
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy Singlemode Media Converter TP-Link MC110CS 100 Mbps Grey at an unbeatable price.
  • Colour: Grey
  • Connections:
    • SC/UPC x 1
    • RJ45 x 1
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Speed: 100 Mbps
  • Characteristics: Light indicator
  • Range: 20-60 Km
  • Energy consumption: 2,5 W
  • Approx. dimensions: 9,45 x 7,3 x 2,7 cm
38,52 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Singlemode Media Converter TP-Link MC111CS 100 Mbps Grey
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy Singlemode Media Converter TP-Link MC111CS 100 Mbps Grey at an unbeatable price.
  • Colour: Grey
  • Connections:
    • SC/UPC x 1
    • RJ45 x 1
  • Wavelength: 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx
  • Speed: 100 Mbps
  • Characteristics: Light indicator
  • Range: 20 km
  • Energy consumption: 2,5 W
  • Approx. dimensions: 9,45 x 7,3 x 2,7 cm
38,52 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Singlemode Media Converter TP-Link MC112CS 100 Mbps Grey
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy Singlemode Media Converter TP-Link MC112CS 100 Mbps Grey at an unbeatable price.
  • Colour: Grey
  • Connections:
    • SC/UPC x 1
    • RJ45 x 1
  • Wavelength: 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx
  • Speed: 100 Mbps
  • Characteristics: Light indicator
  • Range: 20 km
  • Energy consumption: 2,5 W
  • Approx. dimensions: 9,45 x 7,3 x 2,7 cm
36,85 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Show 1 to 21 (from a total of 21 products)