Adapter

Bestsellers in Adapter

AMS 9537 Wanduhr Quarz analog Metall antik vintage rund römische Ziffern
NEW
64,94 EUR
 
Shippingtime: 5-6 Days
14,16 EUR
 
Shippingtime: 5-6 Days
Roline - eSATA-Kabel - Serial ATA 150/300 - eSATA (W) bis eSATA (W) - 1 m - Schwarz
33,48 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
DisplayPort to VGA adapter DELOCK 61766 12,5 cm
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy DisplayPort to VGA adapter DELOCK 61766 12,5 cm at an unbeatable price.
  • Type: PC Cables and Accessories
30,49 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
HDMI to 2x HDMI Adapter DELOCK 65056 20 cm
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy HDMI to 2x HDMI Adapter DELOCK 65056 20 cm at an unbeatable price.
  • Type: PC Cables and Accessories
  • Cables: Network Switch
  • Accessories: Adaptor/Converter
22,13 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
S-VGA Splitter Cable NANOCABLE 10.15.2000 45 cm
NEW
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy S-VGA Splitter Cable NANOCABLE 10.15.2000 45 cm at an unbeatable price.
  • Type: PC Cables and Accessories
  • Cables: Network Switch
15,48 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
LevelOne GVT-0300 - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - bis zu 550 m - für ProCon GSW-2472TGX
221,50 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
VALUE - Maus-Anschluß - USB (W) bis PS/2 (M)
11,88 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
VALUE - Tastaturadapter - USB (W) bis PS/2 (M)
13,07 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Secomp mouseCLOCK USB - Uhrenmodul
216,30 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
DIGITUS DA-70118 - Tastatur- / Maus-Adapter - USB
34,45 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
DeLock USB2.0 to Serial Adapter - Serieller Adapter - USB - RS-232
87,07 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
DeLock USB 1.1 parallel adapter - Parallel-Adapter - USB - IEEE 1284
77,19 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
DeLOCK USB to PS/2 Adapter - Tastatur- / Maus-Adapter - USB
38,02 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
BTR E-DAT modul 8(8) - Modulare Eingabe - 1 Anschluss
135,46 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
DeLOCK - Stromkabel - SATA Leistung (M) bis interne Stromversorgung, 4-polig (W) - 12 cm
12,71 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
DeLOCK - DVI-Kabel - Mini DisplayPort (M) bis DVI-I (W) - 18 cm
73,33 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
DeLOCK Converter USB 3.0 > SATA - Speicher-Controller - SATA 3Gb/s - 3 Gbit/s - USB 3.0
158,88 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Manhattan USB Line Extender - USB-Erweiterung - USB - bis zu 60 m
131,95 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Manhattan - Tastatur- / Maus-Adapter - PS/2 (W) bis USB (M) - 15 cm
47,52 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Manhattan Hi-Speed USB to SATA/IDE Adapter - Speicher-Controller - ATA / SATA 3Gb/s - USB 2.0
147,02 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Manhattan - Parallel-Adapter - USB - IEEE 1284
75,40 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Manhattan - Kabel USB / seriell - USB (M) bis DB-9 (M) - 45 cm
81,68 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Intellinet Cat6 Shielded Patch Panel - Patch Panel - RJ-45 X 24 - Schwarz - 1U - 48.3 cm (19")
224,51 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Intellinet - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC Multi-Mode - 850 nm
155,51 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
InLine - Parallel-Adapter - USB - IEEE 1284
65,52 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
DeLock Adapter USB to serial - Serieller Adapter - USB - RS-232
156,18 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Ultron USE-400 - Speicher-Controller - eSATA 3Gb/s - 3 Gbit/s - ExpressCard/34
155,28 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
DeLOCK - DisplayPort-Adapter - DisplayPort (M) bis DVI-I (W)
61,93 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
InLine Y-cable - Stromkabel - SATA Leistung bis SATA Leistung - 15 cm
46,33 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
DeLOCK - USB-Adapter - USB (W) bis Micro-USB Typ B (M) - USB 2.0 OTG
11,88 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Lindy USB 3.1 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Netzwerkadapter - USB 3.1 - Gigabit Ethernet
118,92 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
i-Tec USB 3.0 to SATA Adapter - Speicher-Controller - SATA 1.5Gb/s - 1.5 Gbit/s - USB 3.0
104,12 EUR
 
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Show 1 to 50 (from a total of 243 products)